Terminarz

TERMINARZ, 2 Liga Koszykówki Grupa B – 2018/2019:

Kolejka 1 (07.10.2018 r. – godz. 17:00)
ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź – Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 77:81
.
Kolejka 2 (06.10.2018 r. – godz. 20:00)
Dziki Warszawa – ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 88:75
.
Kolejka 3 (14.10.2018 r. – godz. 17:00)
ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź – Żubry Leo-Sped Białystok
.
Kolejka 4 (20.10.2018 r. – godz -:-)
KS Rosa-Sport Radom – ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź
.
Kolejka 5 (24.10.2018 r. – godz. -:-)
ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź – GLKS Nadarzyn
.
Kolejka 6 (27.10.2018 r. – godz. -:-)
ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź – KK Warszawa
.
Kolejka 7 (03.11.2018 r. – godz. 18:00)
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski – ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź
.
Kolejka 8 (10.11.2018 r. – godz -:-)
ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź – Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa
.
Kolejka 9 (17.11.2018 r. – godz. 16:00)
MUKS Hutnik Warszawa – ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź
.
Kolejka 10 (24.11.2018 r. – godz. -:-)
ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź – U!NB AZS UMCS Lublin
.
Kolejka 11 (01.12.2018 r. – godz. -:-)
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola – ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź
.
Kolejka 12 (08.12.2018 r. – godz. -:-)
ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź – Siarka Tarnobrzeg
.
Kolejka 13 (15.12.2018 r. – godz. -:-)
TBV Start II Lublin – ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź
.
Kolejka 14 (22.12.2018 r. – godz. -:-)
Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka – ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź
.
Kolejka 15 (05.01.2019 r. – godz. -:-)
ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź – Dziki Warszawa
.
Kolejka 16 (12.01.2019 r. – godz. 17:00)
Żubry Leo-Sped Białystok – ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź
.
Kolejka 17 (19.01.2019 r. – godz. -:-)
ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź – KS Rosa-Sport Radom
.
Kolejka 18 (23.01.2019 r. – godz. 18:00)
GLKS Nadarzyn – ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź
.
Kolejka 19 (26.01.2019 r. – godz. -:-)
KK Warszawa – ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź
.
Kolejka 20 (02.02.2019 r. – godz. -:-)
ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź – KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski
.
Kolejka 21 (09.02.2019 r. – godz. -:-)
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa – ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź
.
Kolejka 22 (16.02.2019 r. – godz. -:-)
ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź – MUKS Hutnik Warszawa
.
Kolejka 23 (23.02.2019 r. – godz. -:-)
U!NB AZS UMCS Lublin – ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź
.
Kolejka 24 (02.03.2019 r. – godz. -:-)
ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź – ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
.
Kolejka 25 (09.03.2019 r. – godz. -:-)
Siarka Tarnobrzeg – ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź
.
Kolejka 26 (17.03.2019 r. – godz. 18:00)
ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź – TBV Start II Lublin
©ŁKSFANS.PL