Terminarz

TERMINARZ, 2 Liga Koszykówki Grupa B – 2017/2018:

Kolejka 1 (24.09.2017r. – 16:00)

ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź – MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 77:57

Kolejka 2 (30.09.2017r. – 17:00)

Dziki Warszawa – ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 34:75

Kolejka 3 (07.10.2017r. – 18:00)

ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź – Legia II Warszawa 81:71

Kolejka 4 (14.10.2017r. – 17:00)

ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź – ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 64:95

Kolejka 5 (18.10.2017r. – 19:00)

ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź – Syntex Księżak Łowicz 64:76

Kolejka 6 (22.10.2017r. – 18:00)

AZS UMCS Lublin -ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 80:85

Kolejka 7 (28.10.2017r. – 15:30)

ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź – Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 79:57

Kolejka 8 (05.11.2017r. – 16:00)

TBV Start II Lublin – ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 42:75

Kolejka 9 (12.11.2017r. – 16:00)

ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź – Żubry Białystok 85:82

Kolejka 10 (18.11.2017r. – 15:00)

ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź – AZS UJK Kielce 68:62

Kolejka 11 (25.11.2017r. – 18:00)

KS Rosa-Sport Radom – ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 76:93

Kolejka 12 (02.12.2017r. – 16:00)

ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź – Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 103:90

Kolejka 13

ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź – pauza

Kolejka 14 (16.12.2017r. – 16:00)

MUKS Hutnik Warszawa – ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź -:-

Kolejka 15 (23.12.2017r. – x:x)

ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź – Dziki Warszawa

Kolejka 16 (06.01.2018r. – x:x)

Legia II Warszawa – ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź

Kolejka 17 (13.01.2018r. – x:x)

ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola – ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź

Kolejka 18 (17.01.2018r. – 20:00)

Syntex Księżak Łowicz – ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź

Kolejka 19 (20.01.2018r. – x:x)

ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź – AZS UMCS Lublin

Kolejka 20 (27.01.2018r. – 18:00)

Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski – ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź

Kolejka 21 (03.02.2018r. – x:x)

ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź – TBV Start II Lublin

Kolejka 22 (10.02.2018 – 17:00)

Żubry Białystok – ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź

Kolejka 23 (17:02.2018r. – x:x)

AZS UJK Kielce – ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź

Kolejka 24 (24.04.2018r. – x:x)

ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź – KS Rosa-Sport Radom

Kolejka 25 (03.03.2018r. -x:x)

Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka – ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź

Kolejka 26

pauza – ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź

©ŁKSFANS.PL