Terminarz

TERMINARZ, ŁÓDZKA KLASA OKRĘGOWA – SEZON 2018/2019:

Kolejka 1 (15.08.2018 r. – godz. 11:00)

ŁKS II Łódź – Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki 8:1

Kolejka 2 (19.08.2017 r. – godz. 11:00)

ŁKS II Łódź – Zawisza Rzgów 8:0

Kolejka 3 (26.08.2018 r. – godz 11:00)

ŁKS II Łódź – Termy Uniejów 3:0

Kolejka 4 (1.09.2018 r. – godz 17:00)

Włókniarz Pabianice – ŁKS II Łódź 1:3

Kolejka 5 (7.09.2018 r. – godz 16:30)

ŁKS II Łódź – GKS Ksawerów 6:0

Kolejka 6 (15.09.2018 r. – godz. 16:00)

Start Brzeziny – ŁKS II Łódź 2:4

Kolejka 7 (22.09.2018 r. – godz. 11:00)

ŁKS II Łódź – Sokół II Aleksandrów Łódzki 3:1

Kolejka 8 (29.09.2018 r. – godz. 16:00)

LKS Rosanów – ŁKS II Łódź 1:2

Kolejka 9 (07.10.2018 r. – godz. 11:00)

ŁKS II Łódź – Stal Głowno 3:0

Kolejka 10 (13.10.2018 r. – godz. 15:00)

ŁKS II Łódź – Bzura Ozorków 10:0

Kolejka 11 (20.10.2018 r. – godz. 15:00)

Orzeł Parzęczew – ŁKS II Łódź 2:2

Kolejka 12 (28.10.2018 r. – godz. 11:00)

ŁKS II Łódź – UKS SMS Łódź 4:0

Kolejka 13 (03.11.2018 r. – godz 14:00)

GLKS Sarnów/Dalików – ŁKS II Łódź 1:5

Kolejka 14 (10.11.2018 r. – godz. 17:00)

ŁKS II Łódź – PTC Pabianice 16:0

Kolejka 15 (18.11.2018 r. – godz. 11:00)

RTS Widzew II – ŁKS II Łódź 0:3

Kolejka 16 (23.03.2019 r. – godz. 15:00)

Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki – ŁKS II Łódź -:-

Kolejka 17 (30.03.2019 r. – godz. 16:00)

Zawisza Rzgów – ŁKS II Łódź -:-

Kolejka 18 (05.04.2019 r. – godz. 19:15)

Termy Uniejów – ŁKS II Łódź -:-

Kolejka 19 (13/14.04.2019 r. – godz. -:-)

ŁKS II Łódź – Włókniarz Pabianice -:-

Okręgowy Puchar Polski, ćwierćfinał (17.04.2019 r. – godz. 17:00)

ŁKS II Łódź – Unia Skierniewice

Kolejka 20 (20/21.04.2019 r. – godz. -:-)

GKS Ksawerów – ŁKS II Łódź -:-

Kolejka 21 (27/28.04.2019 r. – godz. -:-)

ŁKS II Łódź – Start Brzeziny -:-

Kolejka 22 (01.05.2019 r. – godz. -:-)

Sokół II Aleksandrów Łódzki – ŁKS II Łódź -:-

Kolejka 23 (04/05.05.2019 r. – godz. -:-)

ŁKS II Łódź – LKS Rosanów -:-

Kolejka 24 (11.05.2019 r. – godz. 16:00)

Stal Głowno – ŁKS II Łódź -:-

Kolejka 25 (18/19.05.2019 r. – godz. -:-)

Bzura Ozorków – ŁKS II Łódź -:-

Kolejka 26 (22.05.2019 r. – godz. -:-)

ŁKS II Łódź – Orzeł Parzęczew -:-

Kolejka 27 (26.05.2019 r. – godz. 11:00)

UKS SMS Łódź – ŁKS II Łódź -:-

Kolejka 28 (01/02.06.2019 r. – godz. -:-)

ŁKS II Łódź – GLKS Sarnów/Dalików -:-

Kolejka 29 (09.06.2019 r. – godz. 16:00)

PTC Pabianice – ŁKS II Łódź -:-

Kolejka 30 (16.06.2019 r. – godz. 17:00)

ŁKS II Łódź – RTS Widzew II -:-

©ŁKSFANS.PL