Terminarz

TERMINARZ, ŁÓDZKA KLASA OKRĘGOWA – SEZON 2017/2018:

Kolejka 1 (19.08.2017 r. – godz. 15:00)

Sokół II Aleksandrów Łódzki – ŁKS II Łódź 1:0

Kolejka 2 (23.08.2017 r. – godz. 20:00)

ŁKS II Łódź – Stal Głowno 4:3

Kolejka 3 (26.08.2017 r. – godz. 16:00)

LKS Sarnów – ŁKS II Łódź 1:1

Kolejka 4 (3.09.2017 r. – godz. 11:00)

ŁKS II Łódź – Górnik Łęczyca 2:5

Kolejka 5 (9.09.2017 r. – godz. 15:00)

Orzeł Parzęczew – ŁKS II Łódź 0:3

Kolejka 6 (13.09.2017 r. – godz. 16:30)

ŁKS II Łódź – Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki 4:1

Kolejka 7 (17.09.2017 r. – godz. 16:00)

GKS Bedlno – ŁKS II Łódź 7:3

Kolejka 8 (24.09.2017 r. – godz. 15:00)

ŁKS II Łódź – Włókniarz Pabianice 5:0

Kolejka 9 (30.09.2017 r. – godz. 15:30)

LKS Rosanów – ŁKS II Łódź 6:1

Kolejka 10 (8.10.2017 r. – godz. 11:00)

ŁKS II Łódź – Zawisza Rzgów 1:4

Kolejka 11 (14.10.2017 r. – godz. 15:00)

PTC Pabianice – ŁKS II Łódź 7:1

Kolejka 12 (22.10.2017 r. – godz. 12:30)

ŁKS II Łódź – UKS SMS Łódź 0:1

Kolejka 13 (28.10.2017 r. – godz. 15:00)

Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra – ŁKS II Łódź 1:0

Kolejka 14 (5.11.2017 r. – godz. 11:00)

ŁKS II Łódź – Termy Uniejów 7:1

Kolejka 15 (19.11.2017 r. – godz. 11:00)

RTS Widzew II – ŁKS II Łódź 1:1

Kolejka 16 (25.03.2018 r. – godz. 11:00)

ŁKS II Łódź – Sokół II Aleksandrów Łódzki 1:1

Kolejka 17 (18.04.2018 r. – godz. 17:00)

Stal Głowno – ŁKS II Łódź 1:0

Kolejka 18 (08.04.2018 r. – godz. 11:00)

ŁKS II Łódź – LKS Sarnów 4:2

Kolejka 19 (14.04.2018 r. – godz. 17:00)

Górnik Łęczyca – ŁKS II Łódź 0:4

Kolejka 20 (22.04.2018 r. – godz. 11:00)

ŁKS II Łódź – Orzeł Parzęczew 2:3

Kolejka 21 (25.04.2018 r. – godz. 18:00)

Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki – ŁKS II Łódź 4:1

Kolejka 22 (29.04.2018 r. – godz. 11:00)

ŁKS II Łódź – GKS Bedlno 6:0

Kolejka 23 (5.05.2018 r. – godz. 17:00)

Włókniarz Pabianice – ŁKS II Łódź 0:5

Kolejka 24 (13.05.2018 r. – godz. 11:00)

ŁKS II Łódź – LKS Rosanów 6:0

Kolejka 25 (19.05.2018 r. – godz. 17:00)

Zawisza Rzgów – ŁKS II Łódź 4:3

Kolejka 26 (23.05.2018 r. – godz. 17:00)

ŁKS II Łódź – PTC Pabianice 6:2

Kolejka 27 (27.05.2018 r. – godz. 10:00)

UKS SMS Łódź – ŁKS II Łódź 0:4

Kolejka 28 (3.06.2018 r. – godz. 11:00)

ŁKS II Łódź – Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra 1:1

Kolejka 29 (6.06.2018 r. – godz. 19:00)

Termy Uniejów – ŁKS II Łódź 1:3

Kolejka 30 (15.06.2018 r. – godz. 10:30)

ŁKS II Łódź – RTS Widzew II

©ŁKSFANS.PL