Terminarz

TERMINARZ, III LIGA (GR. I) – SEZON 2016/2017:

Kolejka 1 (06.08.2016 r. – godz. 15:00)
Huragan Wołomin – ŁKS Łódź 0:3 (wo.)
.
Kolejka 2 (14.08.2016 r. – godz. 17:00)
ŁKS Łódź – Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 7:0
.
Okręgowy Puchar Polski, II runda (17.08.2016 r. – godz. 17:30)
Termy Uniejów – ŁKS Łódź 0:3 (wo.)
.
Kolejka 3 (20.08.2016 r. – godz. 11:00)
Jagiellonia II Białystok – ŁKS Łódź 0:0
.
Kolejka 4 (24.08.2016 r. – godz. 18:00)
Pelikan Łowicz – ŁKS Łódź 0:1
.
Kolejka 5 (28.08.2016 r. – godz. 17:00)
ŁKS Łódź – Huragan Morąg 1:0
.
Kolejka 6 (03.09.2016 r. – godz. 17:00)
Mazur Ełk – ŁKS Łódź 1:2
.
Kolejka 7 (11.09.2016 r. – godz. 16:00)
ŁKS Łódź – Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 3:0
.
Okręgowy Puchar Polski, III runda (14.09.2016 r. – godz. 17:00)
Górnik Łęczyca – ŁKS Łódź 2:1
.
Kolejka 8 (18.09.2016 r. – godz. 11:00)
Sokół Ostróda – ŁKS Łódź 0:1
.
Kolejka 9 (25.09.2016 r. – godz. 16:00)
ŁKS Łódź – Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 2:0
.
Kolejka 10 (01.10.2016 r. – godz. 16:00)
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki – ŁKS Łódź 0:0
. -:-
Kolejka 11 (09.10.2016 r. – godz. 15:00)
ŁKS Łódź – Motor Lubawa 4:0
.
Kolejka 12 (16.10.2016 r. – godz. 15:00)
ŁKS Łódź – RTS Widzew 2:2
.
Kolejka 13 (23.10.2016 r. – godz. 14:00)
ŁKS Łódź – Concordia Elbląg 2:1
.
Kolejka 14 (29.10.2016 r. – godz. 14:00)
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki – ŁKS Łódź 0:1
.
Kolejka 15 (06.11.2016 r. – godz. 13:00)
ŁKS Łódź – Legia II Warszawa 1:1
.
Kolejka 16 (13.11.2016 r. – godz. 13:00)
ŁKS Łomża – ŁKS Łódź 0:0
.
Kolejka 17 (20.11.2016 r. – godz. 13:00)
ŁKS Łódź – Ursus Warszawa 3:1
.
Kolejka 18 (12.03.2017 r. – godz. 15:00)
ŁKS Łódź – Huragan Wołomin 5:0
.
Kolejka 19 (19.03.2017 r. – godz. 15:00)
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie – ŁKS Łódź 1:3
.
Kolejka 20 (26.03.2017 r. – godz. 16:00)
ŁKS Łódź – Jagiellonia II Białystok -:-
.
Kolejka 21 (02.04.2017 r. – godz. 16:00)
ŁKS Łódź – Pelikan Łowicz
.
Kolejka 22 (08.04.2017 r. – godz. 16:00)
Huragan Morąg – ŁKS Łódź
.
Kolejka 23 (15.04.2017 r. – godz. 14:00)
ŁKS Łódź – MKS Ełk
.
Kolejka 24 (23.04.2017 r. – godz. 11:00)
Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie – ŁKS Łódź
.
Kolejka 25 (30.04.2017 r. – godz. 16:00)
ŁKS Łódź – Sokół Ostróda
.s
Kolejka 26 (03.05.2017 r. – godz. 17:00)
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki – ŁKS Łódź
.
Kolejka 27 (07.05.2017 r. – godz. 17:00)
ŁKS Łódź – Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 
. -:-
Kolejka 28 (13.05.2017 r. – godz. 17:00)
Motor Lubawa – ŁKS Łódź 
.
Kolejka 29 (17.05.2017 r. – godz. 19:10)
RTS Widzew – ŁKS Łódź
.
Kolejka 30 (21.05.2017 r. – godz. 12:00)
Concordia Elbląg – ŁKS Łódź
.
Kolejka 31 (27.05.2017 r. – godz. 17:00)
ŁKS Łódź – Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
.
Kolejka 32 (03/04.06.2017 r. – godz. -:-)
Legia II Warszawa – ŁKS Łódź
.
Kolejka 33 (09.06.2017 r. – godz. 17:00)
ŁKS Łódź – ŁKS Łomża
.
Kolejka 34 (14.06.2017 r. – godz. 17:00)
Ursus Warszawa – ŁKS Łódź
.
©ŁKSFANS.PL